Akcijska ponuda


Akcijska ponuda


SERVERS - FUJITSU (REFURBISHED)

 
Fujitsu RX1330M1 E3-1220v3 Fujitsu RX2520 M1  E5-2420v2 Fujitsu RX300S8 2x E5-2609v2
8GB (1x8GB) 2Rx8 L DDR3-1600 U ECC 2x 500GB 7.2K 6G SATA 3x 16GB (1x16GB) 2Rx4 L DDR3-1600 R ECC 600GB 7.2K 6G SATA 2x 16GB (1x16GB) 2Rx4 L DDR3-1600 R ECC 2x HD SAS 6G 300GB 15K HOT PL 3.5 EP
1.750,00 EUR 3.357,00 EUR 3.000,00 EUR


MODULES - CISCO / CISCO compatible (NEW)

 
SFP-GE-Z X2-10GB-SR GLC-FE-100BX-U=
CISCO 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP
1.875,00 EUR
CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
795,00 EUR
CISCO 100BASE-BX10-U SFP 
205,00 EUR
SOP3470D
Surfoptics 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 70km FP
72,00 EUR
SOP0903
Surfoptics 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
175,00 EUR
SOP5220D-35
Surfoptics 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
25,00 EUR


 

We buy and sell new and used Servers, Networking, Storage and POS:

  • Server: IBM, Dell, HP, Oracle/Sun...
  • Network products: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Nortel...
  • Storage: IBM, EMC, NetApp, Brocade, Dell, HP, STK, Cisco, HDS...
  • POS: IBM, NCR, Wincor Nixdorf, HP, Fujitsu, ToshibaTEC, Epson...
--

MIB sigurnosni informatički sustavi d.o.o., Vrbanićeva 3, HR-10000 Zagreb, Hrvatska
T: +385 1 4647 411  F: +385 1 5560 041  E: sales@mib-sis.com  I: www.mib-sis.com